Spielplan 2021/2022, Kreisklasse B3

 
Mi 01.09.21 19:15 Uhr  FV Ettlingenweier III  TV Spöck II 1 : 2    
So 29.08.21 13:15 Uhr  TV Spöck II  SpVgg Söllingen II 1 : 3  
So 05.09.21 13:00 Uhr  FC Busenbach II  TV Spöck II 8 : 0  
So 12.09.21 13:00 Uhr  TV Spöck II  SG/DJK Daxlanden II 5 : 2  
So 19.09.21 13:00 Uhr  FV Leopoldshafen II  TV Spöck II 3 . 1  
So 26.09.21 13:00 Uhr  TV Spöck II  FV Linkenheim II 3 : 1  
So 03.10.21 13:00 Uhr  FC Germania Neureut II  TV Spöck II 4 : 1  
So 10.10.21 13:00 Uhr  TV Spöck II  FC Spöck II 1 : 1  
So 17.10.21 13:00 Uhr  TSV Auerbach II  TV Spöck II 7 : 1  
So 24.10.21 13:00 Uhr  TV Spöck II  TSV 05 Reichenbach II 1 : 3  
So 31.10.21 12:30 Uhr  SV Langensteinbach II  TV Spöck II 3 : 0  
So 07.11.21 12:30 Uhr  TV Spöck II  ATSV Mutschelbach III 1 : 3  
So 14.11.21 12:30 Uhr  FV Malsch II  TV Spöck II 4 : 2  
So 21.11.21 13:00 Uhr  TV Spöck II  FV Spfr. Forcheim III 0 : 1  
So 28.11.21 12:30 Uhr  FVgg Weingarten II  TV Spöck II 2 : 4  
Winterpause          
So 06.03.22 13:00 Uhr  TV Spöck II  FV Ettlingenweier III 0 : 0  
So 13.03.22 13:00 Uhr  SpVgg Söllingen II  TV Spöck II      
So 20.03.22 13:00 Uhr  TV Spöck II  FC Busenbach II      
So 27.03.22 13:00 Uhr  SG/DJK Daxlanden  TV Spöck II      
So 03.04.22 13:00 Uhr  TV Spöck II  FV Leopoldshafen II      
So 10.04.22 13:00 Uhr  TV Spöck II  FC Germania Neureut II      
Do 14.04.22 18:30 Uhr  FV Linkenheim II  TV Spöck II      
Sa 16.04.22 13:00 Uhr  FC Spöck II  TV Spöck II      
So 24.04.22 13:00 Uhr  TV Spöck II  TSV Auerbach II      
So 01.05.22 13:00 Uhr  TSV 05 Reichenbach II  TV Spöck II      
So 08.05.22 13:00 Uhr  TV Spöck II  SV Langensteinbach II      
So 15.05.22 13:00 Uhr  ATSV Mutschelbach III  TV Spöck II      
So 22.05.22 13:00 Uhr  TV Spöck II  FV Malsch II      
So 29.05.22 13:00 Uhr  FV Spfr. Forcheim III  TV Spöck II      
So 04.06.22 15:00 Uhr  TV Spöck II  FVgg Weingarten II      


Hier finden Sie alle Ergebnisse der Kreisklasse B Karlsruhe Staffel 3

 

125 Jahre TV 1896 Spöck e.V.